May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joe Scott
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2012-2013
Team Name
Dickinson Wrestling Club
Team Pennsylvania
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
W
F 8-0 0:48
N. McDowell
Tri-State Warriors
2016 FLWC Fall Classic Dual`s (Girls)
Round 3 (8 Team)
70
11/19
W
TF 16-3 2:00
A. Reed
Team NYWAY
2016 FLWC Fall Classic Dual`s (Girls)
Round 4 (8 Team)
70
11/19
L
F 4-0 0:50
D. Nugent
Maine Trappers
2016 FLWC Fall Classic Dual`s (Girls)
Round 7 (8 Team)
70
11/19
L
DEC 6-6
J. Welch
Team Maryland B
2016 FLWC Fall Classic Dual`s (Girls)
Round 1 (8 Team)
70
11/19
L
TF 10-0 1:06
T. Prokosch
Beat the Streets Toronto
2016 FLWC Fall Classic Dual`s (Girls)
Round 2 (8 Team)
70
11/19
L
F 4-2 1:32
T. Fernandez
Team Maryland A
2016 FLWC Fall Classic Dual`s (Girls)
Round 5 (8 Team)
70
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
DEC 7-5 SV
B. Martinez-Hardy
Beacon Youth Wrestling Club
2016 Hudson Valley NYWAY Regional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
70
02/28
W
DEC 2-1
S. Vidacovich
Valley Central Wrestling Club
2016 Hudson Valley NYWAY Regional
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70
02/28
L
F 2-0 0:21
A. hibler
---
2016 Hudson Valley NYWAY Regional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
FOR 0-0
G. Ledoux
Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
2013 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tourney
Round 4 (5 Man)
61-63
02/23
L
F 8-2 0:52
C. Knoll
MATPAC Wrestling - ND
2013 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tourney
Round 3 (5 Man)
61-63
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:25
Z. Skari
Jamestown Taz Wrestling Club
2013 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tourney
Round 2 (5 Man)
61-63
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:13
T. Hovland
Express Wrestling of VC
2013 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
61-63
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020